» Ubuntu » Pakete » questing (25.10) » Quellcode » games » 0ad-data
jammy  ] [  noble  ] [  questing  ] [  resolute  ] [  stonking  ]

Quellcode-Paket: 0ad-data (0.27.1-1) [universe]

Links für 0ad-data

Ubuntu-Ressourcen:

Betreuer:

Please consider filing a bug or asking a question via Launchpad before contacting the maintainer directly.

Original Maintainers (usually from Debian):

  • Debian Games Team (E-Mail-Archiv)
  • Vincent Cheng
  • Ludovic Rousseau

It should generally not be necessary for users to contact the original maintainer.

Externe Ressourcen:

Die folgenden Binärpakete werden aus diesem Quellcode-Paket gebaut:
0ad-data
Real-time strategy game of ancient warfare (data files)
0ad-data-common
Real-time strategy game of ancient warfare (common data files)

Andere Pakete mit Bezug zu 0ad-data

  • build-depends
  • build-depends-indep
  • adep: debhelper-compat (= 13)
    Paket nicht verfügbar
  • adep: dpkg-dev (>= 1.15.5)
    Debian package development tools

Download 0ad-data

DateiGröße (in kB)MD5-Prüfsumme
0ad-data_0.27.1-1.dsc 2,0 kB 37f2aabdb61b212893a58552345fd7f2
0ad-data_0.27.1.orig.tar.xz 1.335.893,7 kB 8aa6339d0e9164901c17797910dacdec
0ad-data_0.27.1-1.debian.tar.xz 13,3 kB 546fdca27ff0ed0d4d68caef09c431aa
Quellcode-Depot des Debian-Pakets (VCS: Git)
https://salsa.debian.org/games-team/0ad-data.git
Quellcode-Depot des Debian-Pakets (browsable)
https://salsa.debian.org/games-team/0ad-data